skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Dec 6
L
Blaine
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
@ Bloomington Jefferson
Bloomington Ice Garden #3, West 98th Street, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
Wed Dec 12
W
Edina White
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
@ Prior Lake
Dakota Arena #1
FINAL
Thu Jan 3
W
Lakeville
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
@ Blaine
Schwans Super Rink #7
FINAL
Mon Jan 7
W
@ White Bear Lake Black
Vadnais Heights Sports Center Rink #1
FINAL
Thu Jan 10
L
Prior Lake
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
@ Hudson
Drewiske Arena, Hudson WI
FINAL
Tue Jan 15
L
Farmington
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 17
W
@ White Bear Tourny - Mahtomedi
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
L
@ White Bear Tourny - Farmington
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
T
@ White Bear Tourny - Burnsville
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
@ White Bear Lake Tourny - Eagan
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 21
W
@ Lakeville
Lakeville Ames Arena, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
FINAL
Wed Jan 23
L
Hastings
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
Woodbury
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
W
@ Edina White
Braemar Arena South, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
FINAL
Wed Jan 30
W
Hudson
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 31
W
White Bear Lake Black
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
W
@ Osseo/Maple Grove
Osseo East Rink, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA
FINAL
Wed Feb 6
L
Bloomington Jefferson
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 7
L
Blaine
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
@ Woodbury
HealthEast East Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
W
@ Hastings
Hastings East Rink
FINAL
Mon Feb 11
L
@ Bloomington Jefferson
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 14
W
@ Farmington
Schmitz-Maki Arena, Spruce Street, Farmington, MN, USA
FINAL
Wed Feb 20
W
Osseo/Maple Grove
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
St. Thomas Academy - Scrimmage
West Side Arena, Isabel Street East, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL